U7 & U9 Evaluations
U7 Evaluation Times (Groups will be emailed out soon)
Date | Time | Arena | Age Group | Ice |
Sun Oct 15th | 7am | Centennial Arena | U7 | U7 Practice 1 |
Sun Oct 15th | 8am | Centennial Arena | U7 | U7 Practice 2 |
Sun Oct 15th | 9am | Centennial Arena | U7 | U7 Practice 3 |
U9 Evaluation Times
Date | Time | Arena | Age Group | Ice |
Sat Oct 14th | 8am | Centennial Arena | U9 | U9 Advancing |
Sat Oct 14th | 9am | Centennial Arena | U9 | U9 Intermediate |
Sat Oct 14th | 10am | Centennial Arena | U9 | U9 Developing |
U9 Final Groupings (Updated Oct 7th 2:00pm)
Developing
RAYMOND | AIRD |
RETAL | ALI |
Raneem | Ali |
DANIEL | BURROWS |
CALLUM | CHRISTIE |
KIMBERLY | CHUALK |
HUNTER | COCHRANE |
EVERETT | COX |
HARDY | CREELMAN |
BEN | CROWELL |
LUKE | ERSKINE |
OWEN | FARQUAR |
NOAH | HARVIE |
Harrison | Kirby-Sheppard |
MADDOX | LEBLANC |
ZIJING | LIN |
PERRY | LYNCH |
WILLIAM | MACDONALD |
SOREN | MACDONALD |
JONAH | MCCARRON |
SOFIA | MCINTOSH |
MICHAEL | MCISAAC |
RUBY | MCISAAC |
MAXWELL | REYNOLDS |
BENNETT | ROGERS |
CAYLUM | SAMPSON |
HARRISON | SHEPPARD |
KINNON | SMITH |
CONNOR | THORPE |
REECE | TRACEY |
JACK | VIERIK |
EDWARD | WEN |
RUADHAN | WHALLEY |
LUCCA | WHIFFEN |
DYLAN | XU |
Intermediate
STEFANO | BENIGNO |
LEVI | BRIAND |
MARCELO | BRYANT RUBIO |
LEONARDO | BURKE |
ZACHARY | CARMICHAEL |
BENJAMIN | COCHRANE |
LOUGHLAN | COOPER |
ZIYAD | DABOOR |
JORDAN | DIXON |
JOHN | DUNBAR |
JOSHUA | DUNSWORTH |
CALEB | ERKER |
MATTHEW | FOURNIER-SMITH |
RAY | FRANCIS |
JOSHUA | GALLIOTT |
HENRY | GARSIDE |
BEARETT | GILLIS |
LUKA | HADDAD |
SAWYER | HOPSON |
WOONHYUK | KIM |
DANIEL | LEBLANC |
HUDSON | MACDONALD |
LINDEN | MACPHEE |
NATE | NEAVES |
JAMES | PERRIN |
CARVER | PILIPOWICZ |
RALEIGH | PILIPOWICZ |
JOHN | ROVERS |
ANDREI GLENN | SALAMATIN |
TRISTIN | SMITH |
GREGORY | THOMAS |
GREYSON | THORPE |
JACOB | TRAINOR |
IVYONNA | WILLIAMS |
Advancing
LEO | ALLEN |
BENNETT | BAKKE |
GAIGE | BEST |
KAYSON | BOTTOMLEY-PYKE |
JAMESON | CLEMENTS |
FLYNN | CRAGG-NAGY |
BRENDAN | DEBAIE |
WESLEY | FLOYD |
LEO | HARTLEN |
CAMDEN | HEISLER |
JOHN | HURLEY |
OSCAR | JOHNSON |
AVERY | JOHNSTON |
GEORGE | KANELLAKOS |
WYATT | KIRK |
TREVOR | KONG |
KANGMIN | LEE |
DANIEL | MACDOUGALL |
JAMIE | MACEACHERN |
MILO | MACLEOD |
WILLIAM | MACRAE |
REMY | MALDRE |
LUC | MOULTON |
HARRISON | RAVLO |
BENJAMIN | RIPLEY |
THOMAS | RIPLEY |
EASTON | RIZCALLAH |
CHARLIE | RYAN |
THEODORE | TURCOTTE-HERSCHORN |
AUBREY | WENTZELL |
CONNOR | YAN |
MAX | YUILL |