U7 & U9 Evaluations

   

U7 Evaluation Times (Groups will be emailed out soon)

 

Date Time Arena Age Group Ice
Sat Oct 1st 8am Centennial Arena U7 U7 Evaluation Gr 1
Sat Oct 1st 9am Centennial Arena U7 U7 Evaluation Gr 2
Sun Oct 2nd 7am Centennial Arena U7 U7 Evaluation Gr 3
Sun Oct 2nd 8am Centennial Arena U7 U7 Evaluation Gr 1
Sat Oct 8th 8am Centennial Arena U7 U7 Evaluation Gr 2
Sat Oct 8th 9am Centennial Arena U7 U7 Evaluation Gr 3

U7 Groups:

Group 1

RUPERT

BILLARD

WILLIAM

BLACQUIERE

DECLAN

BRAY

ALEKSANDER

BRINE

ETHAN

CAREY

THEO

CHERRY

NATHEE

CLAIR

ETHAN

CLARK

PARKER

CLOW

BENJAMIN

COCHRANE

HARLEY

DENTREMONT

AUSTIN

DEVEAU

ELI

DUFFETT

SAMUEL

GILLIS-MAXNER

MASON

GOUGH

NOAH

HARVIE

ASHER

HATVANI

PIERRE

JABBOUR

NATHAN

KABALEN

THOMAS

MACRAE

JONAH

MCCARRON

FINLEY

MCNAUGHT

NOAH

METLEJ

HARLEY

MONGELLI

NORMAN

NAHAS

MILES

POND

WILLIAM AN

QUACH

YUJOON

SUH

BENJAMIN

UDLE

GEORGE

VANDERPLOEG

JACK

VIERIK

WILLIAM

WEATHERILL

LEO

XIAO

GENEVIEVE

YEH

 

Group 2

RETAL

ALI

OLIVER

BREWER

RILEY

BREWER

DREW

BROOKS

OTTO

BRYSON

BRENDAN

BURNS

ALEXANDER

CAMPANA

KIMBERLY

CHUALK

ISABELLE

COATES

HARDY

CREELMAN

LENNON

CREELMAN

NOAH

DIXON

JOSHUA

DUNSWORTH

EZRA

ERKER

LUKE

ERSKINE

JAELEN

FRANCIS

RAY

FRANCIS

EMMA

GLENNIE

ZACHARY

GRANT

JAKE

HATFIELD

GRIFFIN

JACKSON

PERRY

LYNCH

BRIANNA

MACDONALD

WILLIAM

MACDONALD

PATRICK

MCHENRY

GRACE

MEEDS

JACK

MORASH

JAMES

PERRIN

RALEIGH

PILIPOWICZ

CARVER

PILIPOWICZ

NICHOLAS

SALAH

SHELBY

SMITH

KINNON

SMITH

DYLAN

THORPE

JACOB

TRAINOR

THEO

WOODBURY

DYLAN

XU

 

 

Group 3

RAYMOND

AIRD

STEFANO

BENIGNO

LEVI

BRIAND

LEONARDO

BURKE

DANIEL

BURROWS

ISAAC

CAMPEAU

LOUGHLAN

COOPER

CALEB

ERKER

BENJAMIN

GUITARD

LUKA

HADDAD

LEO

HARTLEN

NOLAN

HARTT

NOAH

HEISLER

SAWYER

HOPSON

TREVOR

KONG

DANIEL

LEBLANC

JORAH

LONEY

SOREN

MACDONALD

DANIEL

MACDOUGALL

JAMIE

MACEACHERN

LOUIS

MACLEAN

LINDEN

MACPHEE

WILLIAM

MACRAE

MICHAEL

MCISAAC

KAYSON

MILLER

LUC

MOULTON

ATHARV

RAJYAGURU

MAXWELL

REYNOLDS

THOMAS

RIPLEY

BENJAMIN

RIPLEY

HANNAH

ROBERTS

CAYLUM

SAMPSON

REECE

TRACEY

IVYONNA

WILLIAMS

ZIJING

LIN

 

 

U9 Evaluation Times (Groups will be emailed out soon)

 

Date Time Arena Age Group Ice
Sun Oct 9th 7am Centennial Arena U9 U9 Evaluation Gr1
Sun Oct 9th 8am Centennial Arena U9 U9 Evaluation Gr 2
Sat Oct 15th 8am Centennial Arena U9 U9 Evaluation Gr 3
Sat Oct 15th 9am Centennial Arena U9 U9 Evaluation Gr1
Sun Oct 16th 7am Centennial Arena U9 U9 Evaluation Gr 2
Sun Oct 16th 8am Centennial Arena U9 U9 Evaluation Gr 3

U9 Groups:

Group 1:

First Name Last Name
CAMPBELL AULD
BEAU BOUDREAU
EVE BROWN
RONALDO BURKE
BRENDAN DEBAIE
KYE DENSMORE
JAMES DESBARRES
KANAYO EZURIKE
ETHAN GREENWOOD
BRODY HEISLER
GRIFFIN HOPSON
OWEN KEEFE
DYLAN LADE
PAIGE LARADE
ELIAS LEAHEY
WESLEY MACDONALD
JACK MACWILLIAMS
WILL MOMBOURQUETTE
THOMAS PARKER
WILLIAM PARKER
PASCAL PELLERIN
AVERY PELTON
HARRISON POND
HARRISON RAVLO
LENNOX TOOLE

Group 2:

First Name Last Name
BENSON AIRD
LEO ALLEN
BENNETT BAKKE
KAYSON BOTTOMLEY-PYKE
BEN BRADY
BENNETT BURK
HENRY CASEY
THOMAS DIONNE
NICHOLAS DURAND
XANDER ELEFTHEROS
ERIC FAN
LIAM GAUTHIER
ETHAN GUY
ILYA HADDAD
NATHANIEL HOLLETT
JOHN HURLEY
AVERY JOHNSTON
GEORGE KANELLAKOS
DANYALL KARIM
WYATT KIRK
LUKE MACLEAN
CAMDEN MACPHERSON
MIKAYIL MEHDIKHANLI
OWEN MIKKELSEN
SAMUEL MOORE
JAKE NGUYEN
JOEY PESKETT
LEVI POIRIER
EASTON RIZCALLAH
ELLIOTT SHEPPARD
HOLDEN SIEGNER
MIKKO VERVILLE
CONNOR YAN
ALVIN YUAN
MAX YUILL
ZONGYUAN ZHAO

Group 3:

First Name Last Name
AHMED BARGOUG
GAIGE BEST
MARCELO BRYANT RUBIO
ZACHARY CARMICHAEL
NATHAN CASEY
JAMESON CLEMENTS
FLYNN CRAGG-NAGY
NATE CROWELL
ZIYAD DABOOR
JORDAN DIXON
JOHN DUNBAR
WESLEY FLOYD
MATTHEW FOURNIER-SMITH
JOSHUA GALLIOTT
HENRY GARSIDE
BRODY GRAHAM
CAMDEN HEISLER
WILLIAM HEISLER
JAMES JEWER
OSCAR JOHNSON
SEOKHO KANG
MADDOX LEBLANC
HUDSON MACDONALD
MILO MACLEOD
REMY MALDRE
XAVIER MCKINNON
SIMONE MORILLO
NATE NEAVES
MICHAEL PAULINO
JOHN ROVERS
CHARLIE RYAN
ANDREI GLENN SALAMATIN
TRISTIN SMITH
Lukas Sonnichsen
YUCHAN SUH
GREGORY THOMAS
CONNOR THORPE
GREYSON THORPE
THEODORE TURCOTTE-HERSCHORN
EDWARD WEN
AUBREY WENTZELL